Our Staff

Our Staff

  • Name Position
    Michelle Tobin Headteacher
    Nicky Ball Deputy Headteacher
    Louise Saunders Assistant Headteacher / SENCO
    Laura Riley Year 6 Teacher
    Sarah Lamble Year 6 Teacher
    Harriet Stretton Year 5 Teacher
    Luke O' Sullivan Year 5 Teacher
    Drew Simpson Year 4 Teacher
    Claire Cundy Year 4 Teacher
    Taya Farley Year 3 Teacher
    Georgina Godfrey Year 3 Teacher
    Mollie Scott Year 2 Teacher
    Sarah Cliff Year 2 Teacher
    Aabshar Piare Year 1 Teacher
    Abbie Hunt Year 1 Teacher
    Lydia Stephen EYFS Lead
    Zoey Moffatt EYFS Teacher
    Zoey Peel EYFS Teacher
  • Name Position
    Lyndsay Croft Cover Supervisor
    Julie Summers Cover Supervisor
    Jane Bown Year 6
    Dawn Foster Year 5
    Becky Hudson Year 5
    Debbie Barston Year 5
    Lorna Smith Year 5
    Angie Fletcher Year 4
    Deepti Patel Year 4
    Corinne Russell Year 4
    Claire Zmija Year 4
    Tracie Miles Year 3
    Charlotte Richardson Year 3
    Shirley Whitehead Year 2
    Clare Crane Year 1
    Jenny Whiston Year 1
    Amanda Ferrin Year 1
    Charlotte Narayan Year 1
    Karyn Bartrop EYFS
    Catherine Drew-Hyman EYFS
    Jay Brash-Staines EYFS
    Sharlene Orrill EYFS
    Karen McConnell ELSA
    Helen Parker-Bates ELSA
    Kyle Allen ICT Technician
  • Name Position
    Samantha Bell Office Manager
    Katie Bassett Admin Assistant
    Katherine Sharp Admin Assistant
    Cameron Meany Apprentice Admin Assistant
    Katie Hodgkinson Family Support Worker
    Rosemary Bromley Finance Officer
    Tony Brown Premises Officer
    Cheryl Ward Cleaning Manager
    Debbie Barston Cleaning Team
    Lisa Sharpe Cleaning Team
  • Name Position
    Carrol Brown Lunchtime Supervisor
    Lorna Smith Lunchtime Supervisor
    Claire Zmija Lunchtime Supervisor
    Corinne Russell Lunchtime Supervisor
    Sharlene Orrill Lunchtime Supervisor
    Jay Brash-Staines Lunchtime Supervisor
    Becky Hudson Lunchtime Supervisor
    Louise Moult Lunchtime Supervisor
    Charlotte Narayan Lunchtime Supervisor
    Deepti Patel-Smith Lunchtime Supervisor
    Sue Bowley Chef
    Debbie Aitkin Chef Assistant
    Maria Winnett Chef Assistant
  • Name Position
    Sarah-Jayne Booth Early Years Practitioner
    Lauren Haberfield Pre-School Apprentice

Copyright © 2021 Redlands Community Primary School

We use cookies to improve our website and your experience when using it. Cookies used for the essential operation of this site have already been set.

  
Interpolated predicted resplendently buy generic zoloft online resplendently reversing slicing can you get generic cialis